Record Details (Newmarket & District Ringette Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9540322853202021148605249
Regular Season2012809276221010295824222182187158
Overall291712012410427131221151035630242239207
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U12R6510352044002310109105830
U14R523014214130162093603041
U16A42201210404041182601621
U16R5320232475024826128227150
U19R5230131452301117104602431
U9431027153120131974304034
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax (Fraser)101023101002202025
Caledonia Lightning33002080000003300208
Mississauga (Livingstone)110052101023211075
Niagara Falls Daredevils211041011007332101113
Oshawa (Gallagher)11005410105921101013
Paris Thunder1100701001552101125
Richmond Hill (Young)1100701100722200142
St. Catherines Comets312086000000312086
Sunderland (LeMasurier)11005311001162200169
Sunderland (O'Grady)10107101010182020818
Whitby (Walsh)1100721100722200144
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex106403930000000106403930
Iceland (4)000000202024202024
IPSC (4)00000022001262200126
Karl Homuth000000211076211076
Magna Centre (Honda)5320292500000053202925
Magna Centre (Pfaff)5320242100000053202421
Seymour-Hannah (2)2110741100733210147
Seymour-Hannah (3)2200104312061453201618
Seymour-Hannah (4)5230152011007463302224
Sunderland0000003120131731201317
Tom Graham (Green)0000002110101121101011
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newmarketringette.ca on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 12:07 AM