Record Details (Newmarket & District Ringette Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1257039539630413321111008086
Regular Season301812013410836151831461406633303280248
Overall422319017316145212131871738744403360334
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U12R87105026651030181412208044
U14R835022401037037541861205994
U16A6240141771511819133913236
U16R954042439702612818124210371
U19R7340182072501221145903041
U94310271563302933106405648
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax (Fraser)202027101002303029
Barrie Blizzard (Conidi)101028220011332101311
Caledonia Lightning4310231600000043102316
Niagara Falls Daredevils211041011007332101113
Richmond Hill (Young)11007022001143300184
St. Catherines Comets312086000000312086
Sunderland (Gratrix)101028202081630301024
Sunderland (O'Grady)101071020202163030926
Whitby Wild00000033001883300188
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex169706047000000169706047
Ed Sackfield000000211067211067
Iceland (4)000000202024202024
IPSC (4)0000003300231033002310
Iroquois Park (6)00000033001853300185
Karl Homuth000000211076211076
Magna Centre (Honda)8530463900000085304639
Magna Centre (Pfaff)6420282200000064202822
McKinney (1)00000020204132020413
Milliken Mills000000201123201123
Seymour-Hannah (2)2110741100733210147
Seymour-Hannah (3)2200104312061453201618
Seymour-Hannah (4)5230152011007463302224
Sunderland0000007160244971602449
Tom Graham (Green)0000002110101121101011
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newmarketringette.ca on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 12:01 AM