Record Details (Newmarket & District Ringette Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101025101025
Tournament6240334062403548124806888
Regular Season26915288132289181801395418333168271
Overall321119212117235112311171926722423238364
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Open B2110432200954310138
U10303031950505308080849
U12B5122212160601151111823272
U12PP6240325162403341124806592
U14B65103818651041231210207941
U16A41301024311191272411936
U16B31201021404041871601439
U19B303031531205126150827
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Sweeney110031110032220063
Barrie Blizzard00000020202152020215
Burlington Blast1100323111121142111513
Caledonia Lightning20204170000002020417
Cambridge Turbos2110971100823210179
London Lynx1010613110010421101617
Markham Bears532023224130162394503945
Mississauga Mustangs101014110031211045
Niagara Falls Daredevils000000202017202017
Oshawa Storm3021917312091761411834
Paris Thunder00000020203162020316
Pickering Lightning110052202081431201316
Richmond Hill Lightning50501645101041060602055
Sunderland Stingerz1010043120111541301119
Whitby Wild3021720321091062311630
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000020203162020316
Campus Ice Centre 101045101071020201115
Dorchester Rec Centre211013132110141442202727
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex124714169000000124714169
Kingsmen Rec Centre1010613101061020201223
Legends (3)00000021109102110910
Long Branch00000020203152020315
Magna Centre (Honda)104513642000000104513642
Magna Centre (Pfaff)4130112100000041301121
Mainway (B)00000020114102011410
Milliken Mills0000003120141831201418
Stroud-Innisfil00000020202152020215
Sunderland0000003120111531201115
Western Fair Sports Centre211010911007432101713
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newmarketringette.ca on Thursday, November 22, 2018 at 5:40 AM