Record Details (Newmarket & District Ringette Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3120131800000031201318
Tournament32102114321022964204323
Regular Season17610181102229121911183915222172220
Overall23913111513425111311131274820262228261
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Open B3210101021106853201618
U101010101110102920201220
U12B41301430202031661501746
U12PP6240354173404439135807980
U14A303011176321282493513941
U14B320124204130142873313848
U16B321011533001636510278
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Shooting Stars00000020204122020412
Barrie Blizzard1100602110683210128
Burlington Blast202014163030112050502536
Etobicoke Stingers20206160000002020616
Markham Bears303010214220212772503148
Mississauga Mustangs2110151611003232101818
Oshawa Storm311119173120202262313939
Pickering Lightning3210202200000032102022
Richmond Hill Lightning11009121011073201198
Sunderland Stingerz1100301100722200102
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000101049101049
Angus Glen Arena11009110108921101710
Campus Ice Centre2110121300000021101213
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex7070325400000070703254
Eastview000000110050110050
Ed Sackfield00000021011072101107
Hollingsworth Civic Arena10104110000001010411
Iceland (4)000000110032110032
IPSC (4)000000110062110062
Legends (3)0000004310261343102613
Magna Centre (Honda)106404039000000106404039
Mainway (B)00000020209112020911
Milliken Mills0000005230243652302436
Nelson Rec Centre000000101029101029
Pickering (Delaney)000000211045211045
Pickering (O'Brien)000000101026101026
SSCC (Lefroy)000000101018101018
Sunderland000000110072110072
Tom Graham (Green)2101181610102831112024
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newmarketringette.ca on Saturday, November 18, 2017 at 4:11 PM