Record Details, Open B (Brooks), 2014-2015 (Newmarket & District Ringette Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101047000000101047
Tournament30213120000003021312
Regular Season7151243084403333155915763
Overall111823149844033331951226482
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Shooting Stars30214821109251311310
Oshawa Storm11009122001673300258
Pickering Lightning1010151010182020213
Richmond Hill Lightning10104711006321101010
Sunderland Stringerz303051520201135050628
York-Simcoe 20118130000002011813
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Memorial Arena00000020201132020113
Canlan Ice Sports (1)101016000000101016
Canlan Ice Sports (3)100111000000100111
Canlan Ice Sports (4)101015000000101015
Delaney & O`Brien (Delaney)000000110091110091
Delaney & O`Brien (O'Brien)000000202019202019
Ed Sackfield Arena000000110063110063
Hollingsworth Civic Arena41211390000004121139
Legends Centre00000022001672200167
Magna Centre (Honda)101025000000101025
Magna Centre (Pfaff)3030132300000030301323
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newmarketringette.ca on Wednesday, June 29, 2022 at 9:32 PM