Record Details, U12B, RGN, 2015-2016 (Newmarket & District Ringette Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110141200000021101412
Tournament9333504044003710137338750
Regular Season10721744112822954922154316990
Overall2111641389316122213259372386270152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Blizzard22001751100413300216
Burlington Blast German000000100188100188
Caledonia Lightning000000110092110092
Caledonia Lightning 2 Logan1100401100812200121
Clarence-Rockland Falcons100144000000100144
Etobicoke Stingers Kooting00000011001311100131
Forest Extreme00000011001031100103
Goderich Ice Crushers101024000000101024
London Lynx000000110070110070
London Lynx 2110073000000110073
Mississauga Mustangs Brodie110093000000110093
Niagara Falls Daredevils00000011001151100115
Oshawa Storm513138352101131172325146
Ottawa Ice110062000000110062
Paris Purbrick100166000000100166
Pickering Lightning22001970000002200197
RH Team Helsinki 10103100000001010310
Richmond Hill Lightning0000002200201022002010
Richmond Hill Lightning 1100133000000100133
Richmond Hill Lightning 2101046000000101046
Richmond Hill Lightning Harling000000101056101056
Richmond Hill Lightning McKnight110062101034211096
Sunderland Stringerz000000110081110081
Whitby Wild110010311001362200239
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Memorial Arena000000110081110081
Carling Arena00000011001031100103
Centennial Park (East)00000011001311100131
Chippawa Willoughby Memorial Arena21101380000002110138
Dorchester Arena110073000000110073
Eastview Arena000000110041110041
Ed Sackfield000000101034101034
Ed Sackfield Arena000000110085110085
Gale (2)00000011001151100115
Haldimand County Community Centre (Almas)000000110081110081
Hollingsworth Civic Arena4220312700000042203127
IPSC (4)00000011001361100136
Iroquois Park (4)101089000000101089
Iroquois Park (5)110062000000110062
Iroquois Park (6)1001441100922101136
Legends (1)3012121400000030121214
Legends (3)0000002101131121011311
Magna Centre (Honda)6510421710105675204723
Nelson000000100188100188
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 2)21011590000002101159
Tom Graham Arena East00000011001251100125
Western Fair Sports Centre000000110070110070
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Dentistry on Mosley
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newmarketringette.ca on Saturday, July 20, 2019 at 11:43 AM