Record Details, U10, 2017-2018 (Newmarket & District Ringette Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament312013203021112361412443
Regular Season9711573272503348169619080
Overall1283170521027144712210102114123
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast2110161110102931201820
Burlington Blast - C101018000000101018
Burlington Blast - S000000101049101049
Burlington Blast Scot110082101031121101113
Caledonia Lightning110042101045211087
Cambridge Turbos2200171010103532102015
Etobicoke Stingers11005222001453300197
Hamilton Heat210175000000210175
Markham Bears00000010107131010713
St,. Marys Snipers10102100000001010210
TBD 000000101018101018
Valley East - Kenwell000000100166100166
Valley East - Pelletier11001020000001100102
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre (2)101018000000101018
Centennial Park (East)000000110094110094
Centennial Park Arena000000110051110051
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex5311341700000053113417
HCCC (Almas)000000101045101045
Hespeler (1)000000101035101035
Magna Centre (Honda)4400231500000044002315
Magna Centre (Pfaff)2110121210016631111818
Magna Centre (Scotia)000000101018101018
Mainway Recreation Centre (Burlington)000000101049101049
Milliken Mills Arena00000010107131010713
Nelson00000010103111010311
Nelson Rec Centre000000101029101029
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newmarketringette.ca on Thursday, May 6, 2021 at 9:00 AM