Record Details, U14A, 2017-2018 (Newmarket & District Ringette Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101056000000101056
Regular Season926134381044234341961036872
Overall1027139441044234342061137378
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Shooting Stars2020692020074040616
Burlington Blast202041220206840401020
Markham Bears21109821019642111814
Mississauga Mustangs1100811100322200113
Oshawa Storm20117811008431111512
Richmond Hill Lightning10105621018731111313
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex9261343800000092613438
Ed Sackfield000000210187210187
Iceland (4)000000110032110032
Legends (3)000000110084110084
Magna Centre (Honda)101056000000101056
Mainway (B)000000202068202068
Milliken Mills000000210196210196
Pickering (Delaney)000000202007202007
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Doctors on Bayview
  • Aurora Sports Medicine
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newmarketringette.ca on Thursday, May 6, 2021 at 9:50 AM