Record Details, U14B, 2017-2018 (Newmarket & District Ringette Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100144000000100144
Tournament7331282971512445144825274
Regular Season1274174691036144652210102118134
Overall201073106102174112681103714185174212
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Lightning000000110064110064
Cambridge Turbos1010471010242020611
Etobicoke Stingers20206110000002020611
Goderich Ice Crushers101027000000101027
Hamilton Heat00000010103111010311
Kitchener Wildcats000000101036101036
Markham Bears000000101018101018
Markham Bears - Britt1010282020101930301227
Mississauga Mustangs33001610220010455002614
Mitchell Stringers000000101037101037
Niagara Falls Daredevils110043000000110043
Oshawa Storm201114222020102240312444
Pickering Lightning110010810014421011412
Sunderland Stingerz220016710103632101913
Sunderland Stringerz110081000000110081
TBD 1010451010392020714
U12PP100144000000100144
Valley East 000000100144100144
Walden Ring Devils100144000000100144
Whitby Wild22001251100623300187
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen Arena10104521108831201213
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex101045000000101045
Ed Sackfield22001360000002200136
Ed Sackfield Arena100144000000100144
Hollingsworth Civic Arena20206150000002020615
Iceland (4)00000022001042200104
IPSC (4)000000110062110062
Legends (3)0000002020102220201022
Magna Centre (Honda)3201161100000032011611
Magna Centre (Pfaff)11008110103921101110
Magna Centre (Scotia)1010261001442011610
Milliken Mills0000003030112730301127
Pickering (O'Brien)000000100144100144
Seymour-Hannah (2)00000010103111010311
Seymour-Hannah (4)110043101036211079
Sunderland000000101036101036
Thornhill Community Centre110043000000110043
Tom Graham (Green)5311393600000053113936
Tom Graham Arena East1010271010372020514
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newmarketringette.ca on Thursday, May 6, 2021 at 7:44 AM