Record Details, U12B, 2018-2019 (Newmarket & District Ringette Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament413014195050154391802962
Regular Season12282387012480418024616279150
Overall163112528917413056123337242108212
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Blizzard000000101047101047
Barrie Blizzard - Bly1010181010172020215
Burlington Blast - E20201130000002020113
Etobicoke Stingers110060000000110060
Etobicoke Stingers - Burgandy00000010102101010210
Etobicoke Stingers - Gold110092000000110092
Hamilton Heat00000020203222020322
Mississauga Mustangs000000101008101008
Niagara Falls Daredevils000000110072110072
Oshawa Storm4121162010104551312025
Paris Thunder - U12000000101007101007
Pickering Lightning202010182110131541302333
Richmond Hill Lightning20203120000002020312
St,. Marys Snipers000000101029101029
St. Catharines Comets101014000000101014
Sunderland Stingerz000000101007101007
Sunderland Stringerz10102910101102020319
Whitby Wild1001333210191442112217
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101007101007
Campus Ice Centre 101045101071020201115
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex30215170000003021517
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000110072110072
Harman (North)000000101045101045
Iceland (4)000000101008101008
Inch Park00000010102151010215
IPSC (4)000000110085110085
IPSC (6)000000101048101048
Legends (1)00000010101101010110
Long Branch00000010102101010210
Magna Centre (Honda)6141203400000061412034
Magna Centre (Hyundai)110060202051431201114
Magna Centre (Pfaff)3120131900000031201319
McKinney (1)000000110071110071
Pickering (Delaney)000000110065110065
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 1)101025000000101025
Stroud-Innisfil000000101017101017
Sunderland000000101007101007
Tom Graham Arena East1010291010292020418
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newmarketringette.ca on Thursday, August 22, 2019 at 1:39 PM