Record Details, U16A, 2019-2020 (Newmarket & District Ringette Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season934224251026228291951045254
Overall934224251026228291951045254
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax (Fraser)2020272110654130812
Guelph (Carberry)110031101012211043
Markham (Taylor)100122201123301245
Mississauga (Livingstone)21017420116741121311
Oshawa (Chatten)101023101003202026
Paris (Purbrick)101024000000101024
Richmond Hill (Harling)110064101025211089
Waterloo (Tunstall)00000011001141100114
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000101002101002
AMC (East)00000011001141100114
Delpark Homes (3)000000101003101003
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex9342242500000093422425
Ed Sackfield000000101025101025
Iceland (4)000000201167201167
Milliken Mills000000201123201123
Pickering (Delaney)000000110063110063
U of G (Red)000000101012101012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newmarketringette.ca on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 4:37 PM