Record Details, U19R, 2019-2020 (Newmarket & District Ringette Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2020171010173030214
Regular Season74212517103702031177914548
Overall944126241138021382071214762
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia (Hills)101014101013202027
Cambridge (Nieson)1100841100422200126
Etobicoke (Faiczak)101014101005202019
Etobicoke Stingers101005000000101005
Kitchener Wildcats000000101017101017
Mississauga Mustangs110042101001211043
Niagara Falls Daredevils1100431010272110610
Paris Thunder110070101024211094
Richmond Hill Lightning100100110051210151
St. Catharines Comets000000101001101001
St. Catherines Comets101012000000101012
Sunderland Stingerz000000101013101013
Whitby Wild000000110054110054
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101024101024
Centennial Park (East)000000101005101005
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex5320171300000053201713
Ed Sackfield000000110051110051
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000101027101027
HCCC (Clark)000000101013101013
Iceland (4)000000101001101001
IPSC (4)000000110054110054
Karl Homuth000000110042110042
Magna Centre (Honda)110084000000110084
Magna Centre (Pfaff)100100000000100100
Seymour-Hannah (2)101012000000101012
Seymour-Hannah (3)000000101017101017
Seymour-Hannah (4)101005000000101005
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000101001101001
Sunderland000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket & District Ringette Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newmarketringette.ca on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 5:16 PM